Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2018 - 2019
Α΄ Κατηγορία

<< Play Off Α΄ Κατηγορίας

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
31/03/1921ηΑ.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΛΗΣ-ΠΡΕΚΕΤΕΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ1
24/03/1920ηΑ.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
17/03/1919ηΚ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
03/03/1918ηΑ.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΚΥΔΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
27/02/1917ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΨΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
24/02/1917ηΑ.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ-ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠ1
17/02/1916ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
17/02/1916ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
17/02/1916ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΓΙΑΣΕΜΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ1
16/02/1916ηΕ.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
19/01/1912ηΑ.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
16/12/1810ηΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΕΤΟΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ1
09/12/18Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΚΟΚΚΩΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ1
09/12/18Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΨΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
09/12/18Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΚΟΥΪΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ2
09/12/18Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ1
09/12/18Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΠΑΠΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ2
09/12/18Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ2
09/12/18Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΛΑΤΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ2
25/11/18Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ4
18/11/18ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
04/11/18Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑΚΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
04/11/18Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΛΟΙΖΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ1
21/10/18Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ1
14/10/18Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
14/10/18Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΧΡΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ2
13/10/18Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
07/10/18ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΚΥΔΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
30/09/18ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑΨΩΡΡΑΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ1
29/09/18Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1