Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Α Κατηγορία


Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
18/04/1526ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
18/04/1526ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝΣΦΗΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
18/04/1526ηΑ.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΚΟΥΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ4
18/04/1526ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
28/03/1524ηΠ.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΣΕΖΕΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ4
22/03/1523ηΕ.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙΠΗΛΑΒΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ4
15/03/1522ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
15/03/1522ηΑ.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
14/03/1522ηΑ.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
14/03/1522ηΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ1
14/03/1522ηΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΡΕΖΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
07/03/1521ηΠ.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ2
07/03/1521ηΠ.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ4
01/03/1520ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
01/03/1520ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΠΑΠΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ3
01/03/1520ηΑ.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ1
01/03/1520ηΑ.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
15/02/1519ηΑ.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΤΣΑΓΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
15/02/1519ηΑ.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
31/01/1517ηΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥQAFA ERALDO2
25/01/1516ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΤΟΝΤΡΙ ΡΕΝΑΤΟ1
25/01/1516ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ1
25/01/1516ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΣΕΓΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
25/01/1516ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ2
25/01/1516ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
25/01/1516ηΑ.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΜΗΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ1
18/01/1515ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΚΩΤΤΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ3
18/01/1515ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΖΕΡΑΪ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΝ3
18/01/1515ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΣΥΡΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ3
18/01/1515ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΜΙΜΑΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ3
18/01/1515ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ2
18/01/1515ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΚΑΝΑΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
17/01/1515ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΜΠΛΕΝΤΙ1
11/01/1514ηΠ.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
21/12/1413ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΛΕΟΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
21/12/1413ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝGOCKAJ SAIMIR1
21/12/1413ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗΛΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ1
21/12/1413ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗΕΞΑΔΑΚΤΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
21/12/1413ηΠ.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ4
21/12/1413ηΠ.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ1
07/12/1411ηΕ.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΡΕΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ4
07/12/1411ηΕ.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΚΟΚΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
06/12/1411ηΑ.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΜΠΛΕΝΤΙ1
06/12/1411ηΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΝΥΚΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ7
23/11/14Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗΤΖΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3
16/11/14Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
09/11/14Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΠΟΔΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1
09/11/14Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ1
09/11/14Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
08/11/14Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΧΙΤΖΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
08/11/14Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
02/11/14Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΔΙΑΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ1
01/11/14ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝΑΦΕΝΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
01/11/14ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
01/11/14Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
25/10/14Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΝΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ5
25/10/14Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
25/10/14Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΔΟΛΩΜΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1
25/10/14Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝMAMUTAJ ERMAL2
19/10/14Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙΚΑΡΓΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ1
19/10/14Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
19/10/14Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
18/10/14Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ1
18/10/14Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΝΑΣΗ ΕΡΒΙΝ1
15/10/14Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
12/10/14Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
12/10/14Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
12/10/14Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΤΣΑΓΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
12/10/14Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ4
11/10/14Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΓΑϊΤΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
08/10/14Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΓΙΑΖΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
28/09/14Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙΓΕΡΑΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
28/09/14Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΨΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
27/09/14ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
27/09/14Π.Α.Ο ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ1