Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Χίου
Πέμπτη, 25/04/2024
» ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ
» Ε.Ε. & ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΕΣ
» ΑΝΑΚΟΙΝΩΣΕΙΣ
» ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑ ΕΠΟ
» ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
» ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
» ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΤΩΝ
» ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΙΣ
» ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
» ΓΗΠΕΔΑ
» ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΤΕΣ
» ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ
» ΕΝΤΥΠΑ
» ΔΕΛΤΙΟ ΤΥΠΟΥ
» ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ
» ΚΑΝΟΝΙΣΜΟΙ
» ΑΝΑΦΟΡΑ ΛΑΘΟΥΣ
» ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟ
» ΚΑΙΡΟΣ
» ΣΥΧΝΕΣ ΕΡΩΤΗΣΕΙΣ
» ΧΡΗΣΙΜΟΙ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΙ
» ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:
Αναλυτικά Κίτρινες Κάρτες Περιόδου 2016 - 2017
Α Κατηγορία
Πίσω
Ποδοσφαιριστής
Αρ.Δελτίου
Κίτρινες Κάρτες
1.
ΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
18
2.
ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
14
3.
ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
13
4.
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
12
5.
ΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
12
6.
GOXHAJ ROMARJO
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
11
7.
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
11
8.
ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
11
9.
ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
11
10.
ΠΑΠΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
11
11.
ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
11
12.
ΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
11
13.
ΦΕΓΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
11
14.
ΓΡΙΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
9
15.
ΔΙΑΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
9
16.
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
9
17.
ΚΛΗΜΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
9
18.
ΝΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
9
19.
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
9
20.
GOCKAJ SALMIR
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
8
21.
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
8
22.
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
8
23.
ΚΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8
24.
ΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8
25.
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
8
26.
ΑΓΟΡΗΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΦΟΡΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
7
27.
ΒΑΙΝΤΕΡΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
7
28.
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
7
29.
ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
7
30.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
7
31.
ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
7
32.
ΜΠΟΥΛΑΖΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
7
33.
ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
7
34.
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
7
35.
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
7
36.
ΤΟΝΤΡΙ ΡΕΝΑΤΟ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
7
37.
ΦΙΣΤΕΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
7
38.
ΑΦΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
6
39.
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
6
40.
ΓΙΑΖΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
6
41.
ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
6
42.
ΓΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6
43.
ΕΞΑΔΑΚΤΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
6
44.
ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
6
45.
ΚΟΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
6
46.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
6
47.
ΚΩΤΤΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
6
48.
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
6
49.
ΜΑΜΑ ΜΠΙΛΟ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
6
50.
ΜΑΝΤΑΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
6
51.
ΜΕΤΑΞΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
6
52.
ΜΟΣΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
6
53.
ΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
6
54.
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
6
55.
ΠΕΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
6
56.
ΠΡΟΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
6
57.
ΣΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
6
58.
ΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
6
59.
ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6
60.
ΣΤΑΜΑΡΓΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
6
61.
ΤΕΠΤΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
6
62.
ΦΟΡΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
6
63.
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
6
64.
ΧΡΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
6
65.
ΑΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
5
66.
ΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
5
67.
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
5
68.
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΙΑΝΟ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
5
69.
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
5
70.
ΚΟΥΪΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
5
71.
ΛΕΣΙ ΑΓΚΡΟΝ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
5
72.
ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
5
73.
ΜΑΜΟΥΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
5
74.
ΜΕΛΙΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
5
75.
ΝΤΕΜΙΡΙ ΑΡΝΤΙΤ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
5
76.
ΣΕΛΑΛΑ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
5
77.
ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
5
78.
ΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
5
79.
ΣΥΡΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
5
80.
ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
5
81.
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
5
82.
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
5
83.
ΦΑΦΑΛΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
5
84.
ΦΕΡΧΑΤΙ ΛΕΝΤΙΑΝ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
5
85.
ΧΑΒΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
5
86.
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
5
87.
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
5
88.
ΧΩΡΕΨΙΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
5
89.
KYCYKU ENDRIT
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4
90.
ΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
4
91.
ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
4
92.
ΖΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
4
93.
ΚΑΝΤΗΛΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4
94.
ΚΟΚΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
4
95.
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
4
96.
ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
4
97.
ΚΥΔΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
4
98.
ΛΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
4
99.
ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
4
100.
ΜΠΑΧΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
4
101.
ΜΠΡΙΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
4
102.
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
4
103.
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
4
104.
ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
4
105.
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
4
106.
ΠΙΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4
107.
ΡΕΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
108.
ΣΗΜΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
109.
ΣΙΜΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
4
110.
ΤΖΑΦΕΡΡΙ ΝΤΟΜΕΝΙΚΟ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
4
111.
ΤΣΟΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
4
112.
ΦΛΑΜΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
4
113.
ΧΑΒΙΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4
114.
ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4
115.
MAMUTAJ ERMAL
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
3
116.
VELIDHI JANI
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3
117.
ΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
118.
ΑΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
3
119.
ΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
3
120.
ΒΑΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
3
121.
ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
122.
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΜΠΛΕΝΤΙ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
3
123.
ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
3
124.
ΚΑΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
3
125.
ΚΑΛΑΓΚΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
3
126.
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
3
127.
ΚΑΡΓΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
3
128.
ΚΑΪΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
3
129.
ΚΥΔΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
130.
ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
3
131.
ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
132.
ΛΑΓΚΩΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3
133.
ΛΟΙΖΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
3
134.
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
3
135.
ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
3
136.
ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3
137.
ΜΕΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
3
138.
ΜΕΤΟΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
3
139.
ΜΗΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
3
140.
ΜΟΝΙΑΡΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
3
141.
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
3
142.
ΝΑΡΛΙΑΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
3
143.
ΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
3
144.
ΠΑΛΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3
145.
ΣΕΖΕΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
3
146.
ΣΚΟΥΦΑΛΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
3
147.
ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
3
148.
ΤΩΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
149.
ΨΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
3
150.
ΨΩΡΡΑΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
3
151.
ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2
152.
ΑΦΕΝΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
153.
ΖΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
2
154.
ΖΕΡΑΪ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΝ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
155.
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
156.
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
2
157.
ΚΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
158.
ΚΕΠΟΥΤΑ ΑΡΝΤΗ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2
159.
ΚΟΚΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
2
160.
ΚΟΛΟΜΒΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
161.
ΚΟΥΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
2
162.
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
163.
ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
164.
ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
165.
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
166.
ΚΩΤΤΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
167.
ΛΕΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
168.
ΜΑΝΕΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
169.
ΜΙΖΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2
170.
ΜΙΜΑΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
171.
ΜΟΝΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
172.
ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
173.
ΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
174.
ΜΠΙΡΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
2
175.
ΝΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
176.
ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
177.
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
178.
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
179.
ΠΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
2
180.
ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
2
181.
ΤΑΚΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
2
182.
ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
183.
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
184.
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
2
185.
ΤΣΑΦΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
186.
ΤΣΑΦΑΡΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
187.
ΦΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
188.
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
189.
ΧΡΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
190.
XHANI ELVI
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
191.
ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1
192.
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
193.
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
1
194.
ΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
195.
ΓΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
196.
ΓΑΛΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
197.
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
198.
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
199.
ΔΟΥΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
200.
ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ-ΜΗΝΑΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
201.
ΚΑΦΑ ΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
202.
ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
203.
ΚΙΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
204.
ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
205.
ΚΟΛΟΜΒΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
206.
ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
207.
ΚΥΔΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
208.
ΚΩΤΤΑΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
209.
ΛΑΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
1
210.
ΛΑΤΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
211.
ΛΑΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
1
212.
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
1
213.
ΜΑΝΕΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
214.
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
215.
ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
216.
ΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
217.
ΜΠΟΡΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
218.
ΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
219.
ΝΟΥΡΕ ΑΜΠΕΝΤΙΝ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
220.
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
221.
ΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
222.
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
223.
ΠΙΤΤΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
224.
ΠΟΔΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
225.
ΠΟΔΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
226.
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
227.
ΡΑΠΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
228.
ΡΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
229.
ΡΕΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
1
230.
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
1
231.
ΣΚΟΥΦΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
232.
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
233.
ΣΥΡΙΩΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
234.
ΣΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
235.
ΣΥΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
236.
ΣΥΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
1
237.
ΤΡΙΨΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
238.
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
239.
ΧΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
Πίσω