Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Χίου
Πέμπτη, 18/04/2024
» ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ
» Ε.Ε. & ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΕΣ
» ΑΝΑΚΟΙΝΩΣΕΙΣ
» ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑ ΕΠΟ
» ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
» ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
» ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΤΩΝ
» ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΙΣ
» ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
» ΓΗΠΕΔΑ
» ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΤΕΣ
» ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ
» ΕΝΤΥΠΑ
» ΔΕΛΤΙΟ ΤΥΠΟΥ
» ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ
» ΚΑΝΟΝΙΣΜΟΙ
» ΑΝΑΦΟΡΑ ΛΑΘΟΥΣ
» ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟ
» ΚΑΙΡΟΣ
» ΣΥΧΝΕΣ ΕΡΩΤΗΣΕΙΣ
» ΧΡΗΣΙΜΟΙ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΙ
» ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:
Αναλυτικά Σκόρερς Περιόδου 2018 - 2019
Α Κατηγορία
Πίσω
Ποδοσφαιριστής
Σωματείο
Τέρματα
1.
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
21
2.
ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
16
3.
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
15
4.
ΑΦΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
14
5.
ΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
13
6.
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
13
7.
ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
12
8.
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
11
9.
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
11
10.
ΖΕΡΑΪ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΝ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
10
11.
ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
10
12.
ΜΠΟΤΣΙ ΜΑΚΣΙΜ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
10
13.
ΠΕΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
10
14.
BALLIU BESARD
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
9
15.
ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
9
16.
ΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
8
17.
ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
8
18.
ΛΑΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
7
19.
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
7
20.
ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
6
21.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
6
22.
ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
6
23.
ΦΕΓΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
6
24.
ΨΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
6
25.
XHANI ELVI
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
5
26.
ΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
5
27.
ΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
5
28.
ΤΣΙΠΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
5
29.
ΦΟΡΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
5
30.
ΧΑΒΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
5
31.
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
5
32.
ΚΛΗΜΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
33.
ΚΥΔΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
4
34.
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙ ΑΝΤΡΕ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
4
35.
ΜΕΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
4
36.
ΠΟΔΑΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
37.
ΣΕΖΕΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
4
38.
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
39.
ΦΑΦΑΛΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
4
40.
ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
3
41.
ΒΑΙΝΤΕΡΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
42.
ΓΡΙΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3
43.
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3
44.
ΚΑΦΑ ΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
3
45.
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
46.
ΜΟΝΙΑΡΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
3
47.
ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
3
48.
ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
3
49.
ΡΑΠΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
3
50.
ΣΚΟΥΦΑΛΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
3
51.
ΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
52.
ΣΤΑΜΑΡΓΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
3
53.
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
3
54.
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
2
55.
ΓΙΑΖΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
56.
ΔΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2
57.
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
58.
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
2
59.
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
60.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
2
61.
ΛΕΧΟΥΡΙΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
62.
ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
2
63.
ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
2
64.
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
65.
ΝΤΕΜΙΡΙ ΑΡΝΤΙΤ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
66.
ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
67.
ΤΣΑΦΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2
68.
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
69.
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
70.
ΒΑΒΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
71.
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
72.
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1
73.
ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
74.
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
75.
ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
76.
ΔΑΡΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
77.
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
78.
ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
79.
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
80.
ΚΑΛΕΩΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1
81.
ΚΑΜΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
1
82.
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
83.
ΚΑΪΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
84.
ΚΟΚΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
85.
ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
86.
ΚΟΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
87.
ΚΟΥΪΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
88.
ΚΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
89.
ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
90.
ΚΩΤΤΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
91.
ΛΑΓΚΩΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
92.
ΛΟΙΖΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
93.
ΜΑΜΟΥΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
94.
ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
95.
ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
96.
ΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
97.
ΜΠΟΥΛΑΖΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
98.
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
99.
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
1
100.
ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
101.
ΠΑΠΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
102.
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
103.
ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
104.
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
105.
ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
106.
ΣΚΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
1
107.
ΤΑΚΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
1
108.
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
109.
ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
110.
ΤΣΟΦΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
111.
ΦΕΡΧΑΤΙ ΛΕΝΤΙΑΝ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
112.
ΦΛΑΜΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1
113.
ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
1
114.
ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
115.
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
116.
ΨΥΧΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1
Πίσω