Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Χίου
Σάββατο, 27/07/2024
» ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ
» Ε.Ε. & ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΕΣ
» ΑΝΑΚΟΙΝΩΣΕΙΣ
» ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑ ΕΠΟ
» ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
» ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ
» ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΤΩΝ
» ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΙΣ
» ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ
» ΓΗΠΕΔΑ
» ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΤΕΣ
» ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ
» ΕΝΤΥΠΑ
» ΔΕΛΤΙΟ ΤΥΠΟΥ
» ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ
» ΚΑΝΟΝΙΣΜΟΙ
» ΑΝΑΦΟΡΑ ΛΑΘΟΥΣ
» ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟ
» ΚΑΙΡΟΣ
» ΣΥΧΝΕΣ ΕΡΩΤΗΣΕΙΣ
» ΧΡΗΣΙΜΟΙ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΙ
» ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:
Αναλυτικά Κίτρινες Κάρτες Περιόδου 2023-2024
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων
Στατιστικά
Ποδοσφαιριστής
Αρ.Δελτίου
Κίτρινες Κάρτες
1.
ΛΑΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
10
2.
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
7
3.
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
7
4.
ΜΟΝΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
6
5.
ΝΙΤΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
6
6.
ΝΟΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6
7.
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6
8.
ΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
6
9.
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
5
10.
ΑΦΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
5
11.
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
5
12.
ΓΚΙΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
5
13.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
5
14.
ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
5
15.
ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
5
16.
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
5
17.
ΠΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
5
18.
ΠΕΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
5
19.
ΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
5
20.
ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
5
21.
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
5
22.
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
5
23.
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
5
24.
ΑΦΕΝΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
4
25.
ΒΕΝΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
4
26.
ΒΟΣΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
4
27.
ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
4
28.
ΔΕΛΕΡΕΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
29.
ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
4
30.
ΚΑΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
4
31.
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
4
32.
ΜΑΜΑ ΜΠΙΛΟ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
4
33.
ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
4
34.
ΜΟΣΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
4
35.
ΣΙΔΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
4
36.
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
37.
ΤΣΟΦΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4
38.
ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
4
39.
ΦΑΦΑΛΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
4
40.
BALLIU BESARD
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
3
41.
BOJANG LAMIN
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3
42.
ZERAJ FLORIAN
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
3
43.
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
3
44.
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3
45.
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3
46.
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
3
47.
ΓΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3
48.
ΔΟΛΩΜΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
3
49.
ΖΑΡΝΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
3
50.
ΚΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
3
51.
ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
3
52.
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
3
53.
ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3
54.
ΛΟΥΛΙ ΕΝΕΟ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
3
55.
ΜΑΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
3
56.
ΡΗΓΑΝΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
3
57.
ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3
58.
ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3
59.
ΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3
60.
BAJRAMI KRISTO
Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2
61.
DIOMANDE MOUHAMED-LAMINE
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
62.
SECK MOUSTAPHA
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
63.
ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
2
64.
ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
65.
ΓΚΑΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
66.
ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
67.
ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
68.
ΖΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
2
69.
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2
70.
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
71.
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
72.
ΚΛΗΜΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
2
73.
ΚΟΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
74.
ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
75.
ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
76.
ΚΡΕΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
77.
ΛΑΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
78.
ΜΕΘΑΣΑ ΜΑΣΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
79.
ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
80.
ΜΟΝΙΑΡΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
2
81.
ΜΟΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
82.
ΜΠΑΧΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
2
83.
ΜΠΟΤΣΙ ΜΑΚΣΙΜ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
2
84.
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
85.
ΝΥΚΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2
86.
ΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ
2
87.
ΠΑΤΕΛΙΔΑΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2
88.
ΠΟΔΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2
89.
ΤΣΟΥΧΙΣΒΙΛΙ ΣΑΝΤΡΟ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
90.
ΦΛΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
2
91.
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
2
92.
ΦΩΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2
93.
CONATEH MOLAMIN
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
94.
KAΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
95.
ΑΛΙΓΙΑ ΡΕΝΑΤΟ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
96.
ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
97.
ΒΑΦΕΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
98.
ΒΛΑΜΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
99.
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
100.
ΔΑΓΓΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
101.
ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
102.
ΔΟΥΠΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
1
103.
ΖΑΓΓΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
104.
ΚΑΛΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
105.
ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
106.
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
1
107.
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
108.
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
109.
ΚΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
110.
ΛΑΤΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
111.
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
112.
ΜΕΜΑ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΙΑΝΟ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
113.
ΜΕΣΙΤΙ ΛΕΑΝΤΡΟ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
114.
ΜΟΝΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
115.
ΜΠΟΡΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
116.
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1
117.
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
118.
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
119.
ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
120.
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
121.
ΠΑΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
122.
ΠΟΛΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
123.
ΠΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1
124.
ΠΡΡΟΝΙ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
125.
ΣΑΜΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
126.
ΣΕΡΑΦΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ
1
127.
ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
128.
ΣΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
129.
ΣΤΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
1
130.
ΣΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
1
131.
ΣΥΡΙΩΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
132.
ΣΦΗΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
1
133.
ΤΕΠΤΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
1
134.
ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
1
135.
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
136.
ΤΣΕΛΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
137.
ΤΣΙΡΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
138.
ΤΣΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
1
139.
ΤΣΟΥΧΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ
1
140.
ΦΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1
141.
ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ
1
142.
ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ
1