Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Αναλυτικά Λεπτά Συμμετοχής Περιόδου 2023-2024
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣωματείοΛεπτά
1. ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 720'
2. ΝΟΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ720'
3. ΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ714'
4. ΛΑΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ703'
5. ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ700'
6. ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ689'
7. ΛΕΣΙ ΑΓΚΡΟΝ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 669'
8. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ665'
9. ΓΚΙΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ630'
10. ΖΑΡΝΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ630'
11. ΚΑΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ630'
12. ΚΛΗΜΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ630'
13. ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ630'
14. ΜΕΘΑΣΑ ΜΑΣΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ624'
15. ΠΑΤΕΛΙΔΑΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ624'
16. ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ621'
17. ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ619'
18. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ615'
19. ΤΣΟΥΚΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ615'
20. ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ613'
21. ΜΟΝΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ612'
22. ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 606'
23. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ600'
24. ΠΕΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 593'
25. ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ592'
26. ΝΙΤΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ591'
27. ΣΕΡΑΦΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ585'
28. ΤΕΠΤΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ585'
29. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ585'
30. ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ583'
31. ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ579'
32. ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ578'
33. ΒΟΣΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ573'
34. ΜΟΣΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ573'
35. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ572'
36. ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 569'
37. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ554'
38. ΦΛΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ549'
39. ΔΕΛΕΡΕΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ547'
40. ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 547'
41. SILVA FELICIANO DANIEL FILIPEΠ.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ542'
42. ΚΟΠΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 540'
43. ΜΑΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ540'
44. ΞΗΝΤΑΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ540'
45. ΤΣΟΦΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ540'
46. ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ539'
47. ΦΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ539'
48. ΔΟΛΩΜΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ538'
49. ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ532'
50. ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ532'
51. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ512'
52. ΚΟΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ512'
53. ΑΦΕΝΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ506'
54. BALLIU BESARD Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ504'
55. ΦΩΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ504'
56. ΣΑΜΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ502'
57. ΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ501'
58. ΑΦΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ495'
59. ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ494'
60. ΓΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ494'
61. ΤΣΑΛΙΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ494'
62. BOJANG LAMIN Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ485'
63. ΛΑΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ484'
64. ΑΛΛΚΟΥΣΙ ΜΑΡΙΓΚΛΕΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ473'
65. ΣΥΡΙΩΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ472'
66. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ471'
67. ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 466'
68. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ452'
69. ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ450'
70. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ450'
71. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ450'
72. ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ450'
73. ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ450'
74. ΦΑΦΑΛΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ442'
75. ΚΑΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ441'
76. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ425'
77. ΚΡΟΥΣΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 422'
78. FERNANDO MIGUEL JONE LEANDROΠ.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ418'
79. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 417'
80. ΜΟΝΙΑΡΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 412'
81. ΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ412'
82. ΠΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ411'
83. ΜΠΟΡΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ405'
84. ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ405'
85. GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ EVARISTO DEΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ397'
86. ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ397'
87. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ396'
88. ΜΕΣΙΤΙ ΛΕΑΝΤΡΟ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ395'
89. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 386'
90. ΝΥΚΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ381'
91. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ369'
92. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ366'
93. ΛΩΡΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ361'
94. ΣΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ361'
95. ΜΠΑΚΛΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ ΤΙΜΩΝ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ360'
96. ΜΑΜΟΥΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ356'
97. ΣΙΔΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ337'
98. ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ332'
99. ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 319'
100. ΖΑΜΠΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ315'
101. ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ315'
102. BAJRAMI KRISTO Α.Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ307'
103. ΖΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ303'
104. ΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ297'
105. ΚΕΡΙΜΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 294'
106. ΒΕΝΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ292'
107. ΚΡΕΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ287'
108. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ286'
109. ΠΑΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ281'
110. ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ280'
111. ΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Κ.Ε.Α.Σ ΦΑΡΚΑΙΝΑ278'
112. ΜΑΜΑ ΜΠΙΛΟ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ277'
113. ΣΦΗΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ272'
114. ΤΣΕΛΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ272'
115. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ270'
116. ΤΣΟΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ270'
117. ΜΟΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ268'
118. ΡΗΓΑΝΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ264'
119. ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ250'
120. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙ ΑΝΤΡΕΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ250'
121. ΣΑΧΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ250'
122. ΓΚΑΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ248'
123. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ245'
124. ΠΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ238'
125. ZERAJ FLORIAN Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 228'
126. ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ228'
127. ΠΡΡΟΝΙ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ195'
128. ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ192'
129. CONATEH MOLAMIN Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ188'
130. ΚΑΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 183'
131. ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ180'
132. ΤΣΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ180'
133. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ177'
134. ΦΑΡΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ170'
135. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ158'
136. ΠΟΔΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ156'
137. ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 155'
138. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ149'
139. ΝΥΚΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ144'
140. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ141'
141. ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ138'
142. ΓΙΑΧΙΑ ΣΕΜΑΝΟΥΕΛ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ131'
143. ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ126'
144. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ106'
145. ΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ105'
146. ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ104'
147. ΛΑΤΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 103'
148. RUSHITAJ KEJVIN Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ102'
149. ΑΛΛΑ ΦΑΜΠΙΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ94'
150. ΒΥΤΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ93'
151. ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 91'
152. ΑΛΙΓΙΑ ΡΕΝΑΤΟ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ90'
153. ΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ90'
154. ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ90'
155. ΜΠΑΧΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ90'
156. ΜΠΟΥΛΑΖΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ90'
157. ΠΑΣΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 90'
158. ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ89'
159. ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ85'
160. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ85'
161. ΨΗΦΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ74'
162. ΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ71'
163. ΚΡΟΥΣΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 68'
164. ΣΤΕΙΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ61'
165. ΠΟΛΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ60'
166. ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ58'
167. KAΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 54'
168. ΒΑΒΥΛΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ45'
169. ΜΑΝΕΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ45'
170. ΜΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ45'
171. ΜΙΧΑΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ39'
172. ΜΕΜΑ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΙΑΝΟ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ38'
173. ΛΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ34'
174. ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ32'
175. ΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ32'
176. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ30'
177. ΦΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ27'
178. ΚΕΤΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ26'
179. ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ25'
180. ΦΑΓΚΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ22'
181. ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ21'
182. ΤΟΜΑΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ21'
183. ΜΟΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 20'
184. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ20'
185. PANXHI AUREL Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ16'
186. ΓΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ16'
187. ΚΛΗΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ15'
188. ΠΟΤΗΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ -ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ15'
189. ΧΑΤΖΙΑΙ ΜΑΡΣΙΛΝΤΟ Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ15'
190. ΤΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ11'
191. ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ11'
192. ΒΙΛΑ ΙΣΙΑΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ10'
193. ΜΕΙΜΕΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ10'
194. ΚΟΥΛΑΞΙΖΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ8'
195. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ6'
196. ΤΣΙΡΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ5'
197. ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ2'
198. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 1'