Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2016 - 2017
Α΄ Κατηγορία

<< Play Off

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
30/04/1726ηΑ.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ1
23/04/1725ηΑ.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ1
22/04/1725ηΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
22/04/1725ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΓΙΑΖΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
02/04/1723ηΑ.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ4
02/04/1723ηΑ.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΦΙΣΤΕΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ3
02/04/1723ηΑ.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
25/03/1722ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
25/03/1722ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
04/03/1720ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΠΑΤΕΛΙΔΑΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ4
04/03/1720ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ8
19/02/1719ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
19/02/1719ηΠ.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝΧΡΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
18/02/1719ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΜΕΤΑΞΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4
12/02/1718ηΑ.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΝΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
12/02/1718ηΑ.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
11/02/1718ηΑ.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
11/02/1718ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
11/02/1718ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ2
05/02/1717ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣGOXHAJ ROMARJO1
05/02/1717ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ2
04/02/1717ηΑ.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΠΙΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ7
29/01/1716ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ1
29/01/1716ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ4
29/01/1716ηΑ.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
29/01/1716ηΑ.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ1
28/01/1716ηΑ.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ13
28/01/1716ηΑ.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΨΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
22/01/1715ηΕ.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΝΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
11/12/1612ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ1
11/12/1612ηΑ.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
11/12/1612ηΠ.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ1
04/12/1611ηΑ.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ1
03/12/1611ηΑ.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ4
03/12/1611ηΑ.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ1
27/11/1610ηΑ.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ10
27/11/1610ηΑ.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ1
27/11/1610ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΛΕΣΙ ΑΓΚΡΟΝ1
27/11/1610ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΝΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
27/11/1610ηΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ ΦΛΑΜΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
26/11/1610ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝΜΟΝΙΑΡΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ4
26/11/1610ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝΦΙΣΤΕΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ1
20/11/16Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΡΕΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
20/11/16Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
20/11/16Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΡΕΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
20/11/16Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
19/11/16Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
19/11/16Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
05/11/16Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗΜΟΣΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ1
30/10/16ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
29/10/16ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ5
29/10/16ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣ - Α.Ο ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΟΥΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
23/10/16Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΠΙΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ2
23/10/16Ε.Φ.Κ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝVELIDHI JANI2
23/10/16Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
22/10/16Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ5
22/10/16Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥΣΧΡΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
09/10/16Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΠΙΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
09/10/16Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΠΙΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ1
09/10/16Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑ - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ1
02/10/16Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - Π.Ο ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΩΝΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
02/10/16Α.Π.Σ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝΣΥΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1